Finále

8.6.2018

11:30

ZŠ Kornela Mahra

ZS Kornela Mahra

flag 3 : 0
(1 : 0)
flag

ZŠ Andreja Kubinu

ZS Andreja Kubinu

Final 1

O 3. miesto

8.6.2018

11:05

ZŠ Ivana Krasku

ZS Ivana Krasku

flag 7 : 1
(4 : 0)
flag

ZŠ Atómová

ZS Atomova

Third place 1

Semifinále

8.6.2018

10:40

ZŠ Kornela Mahra

ZS Kornela Mahra

flag 3 : 1
(1 : 0)
flag

ZŠ Atómová

ZS Atomova

Semifinals 1

8.6.2018

10:15

ZŠ Ivana Krasku

ZS Ivana Krasku

flag 0 : 0 (2 : 3)
(0 : 0)
flag

ZŠ Andreja Kubinu

ZS Andreja Kubinu

Semifinals 2

O 5. miesto

8.6.2018

09:50

ZŠ Jána Bottu

ZS Jana Bottu

flag 1 : 2
(1 : 0)
flag

ZŠ Vančurova

ZS Vancurova

5 - 6.miesto

Kvalifikácia do Playoff

8.6.2018

09:25

ZŠ Andreja Kubinu

ZS Andreja Kubinu

flag 5 : 1
(1 : 1)
flag

ZŠ Vančurova

ZS Vancurova

KVoPO2

8.6.2018

09:00

ZŠ Atómová

ZS Atomova

flag 8 : 2
(5 : 1)
flag

ZŠ Jána Bottu

ZS Jana Bottu

KVoPO1

Základná časť

31.5.2018

11:40

ZŠ Andreja Kubinu

ZS Andreja Kubinu

flag 8 : 4
(3 : 3)
flag

ZŠ Vančurova

ZS Vancurova

A

31.5.2018

10:50

ZŠ Atómová

ZS Atomova

flag 10 : 1
(4 : 1)
flag

ZŠ Jána Bottu

ZS Jana Bottu

A

31.5.2018

10:00

ZŠ Andreja Kubinu

ZS Andreja Kubinu

flag 0 : 10
(0 : 4)
flag

ZŠ Kornela Mahra

ZS Kornela Mahra

A

11.5.2018

10:50

ZŠ Vančurova

ZS Vancurova

flag 1 : 7
(1 : 1)
flag

ZŠ Ivana Krasku

ZS Ivana Krasku

A

11.5.2018

10:00

ZŠ Atómová

ZS Atomova

flag 0 : 4
(0 : 2)
flag

ZŠ Kornela Mahra

ZS Kornela Mahra

A

27.4.2018

12:30

ZŠ Ivana Krasku

ZS Ivana Krasku

flag 3 : 3
(1 : 0)
flag

ZŠ Andreja Kubinu

ZS Andreja Kubinu

A

27.4.2018

11:40

ZŠ Jána Bottu

ZS Jana Bottu

flag 1 : 6
(1 : 2)
flag

ZŠ Kornela Mahra

ZS Kornela Mahra

A

27.4.2018

10:50

ZŠ Atómová

ZS Atomova

flag 1 : 6
(1 : 1)
flag

ZŠ Ivana Krasku

ZS Ivana Krasku

A

27.4.2018

10:00

ZŠ Jána Bottu

ZS Jana Bottu

flag 2 : 4
(0 : 1)
flag

ZŠ Vančurova

ZS Vancurova

A

23.3.2018

11:40

ZŠ Kornela Mahra

ZS Kornela Mahra

flag 11 : 1
(5 : 1)
flag

ZŠ Vančurova

ZS Vancurova

A

23.3.2018

10:50

ZŠ Jána Bottu

ZS Jana Bottu

flag 3 : 16
(3 : 7)
flag

ZŠ Ivana Krasku

ZS Ivana Krasku

A

23.3.2018

10:00

ZŠ Atómová

ZS Atomova

flag 4 : 3
(4 : 2)
flag

ZŠ Andreja Kubinu

ZS Andreja Kubinu

A

23.2.2018

12:00

ZŠ Jána Bottu

ZS Jana Bottu

flag 2 : 11
(0 : 6)
flag

ZŠ Andreja Kubinu

ZS Andreja Kubinu

A

23.2.2018

11:00

ZŠ Kornela Mahra

ZS Kornela Mahra

flag 6 : 3
(0 : 2)
flag

ZŠ Ivana Krasku

ZS Ivana Krasku

A

23.2.2018

10:00

ZŠ Vančurova

ZS Vancurova

flag 4 : 13
(2 : 3)
flag

ZŠ Atómová

ZS Atomova

A

nodata

Táto stránka nemá k dispozícii žiadne údaje. Databáza je prázdna.

Video

  • ZS Kornela Mahra : ZS Andreja Kubinu

  • ZS Ivana Krasku : ZS Atomova

  • ZS Kornela Mahra : ZS Atomova

  • ZS Ivana Krasku : ZS Andreja Kubinu

ZS Kornela Mahra : ZS Andreja Kubinu

08.06.2018

ZS Kornela Mahra : ZS Andreja Kubinu

ZS Ivana Krasku : ZS Atomova

08.06.2018

ZS Ivana Krasku : ZS Atomova

ZS Kornela Mahra : ZS Atomova

08.06.2018

ZS Kornela Mahra : ZS Atomova

ZS Ivana Krasku : ZS Andreja Kubinu

08.06.2018

ZS Ivana Krasku : ZS Andreja Kubinu