TOP liga Výsledky a zápasy

Výsledky zápasov

Finále

  • 11.6.2018
    11:45

    ZŠ Pavla Marcelyho

    FK Nevädza

    Final 1

O 3. miesto

  • 11.6.2018
    11:10

    ZŠ Medzilaborecká

    ZŠ Ružová dolina

    Third place 1

Semifinále

  • 11.6.2018
    10:35

    FK Nevädza

    ZŠ Ružová dolina

    Semifinals 2

  • 11.6.2018
    10:00

    ZŠ Medzilaborecká

    ZŠ Pavla Marcelyho

    Semifinals 1

Základná časť

  • 11.5.2018
    12:00

    ZŠ Pavla Marcelyho

    FK Nevädza

    Skupina A

  • 11.5.2018
    11:10

    ZŠ Ružová dolina

    ZŠ Medzilaborecká

    Skupina A

  • 13.4.2018
    12:00

    FK Nevädza

    ZŠ Medzilaborecká

    Skupina A

  • 13.4.2018
    11:10

    ZŠ Pavla Marcelyho

    ZŠ Ružová dolina

    Skupina A

  • 23.2.2018
    11:00

    ZŠ Medzilaborecká

    ZŠ Pavla Marcelyho

    Skupina A

  • 16.2.2018
    11:10

    ZŠ Ružová dolina

    FK Nevädza

    Skupina A

  • 10.12.2017
    12:00

    ZŠ Pavla Marcelyho

    ZŠ Medzilaborecká

    Skupina A

  • 10.12.2017
    11:10

    FK Nevädza

    ZŠ Ružová dolina

    Skupina A

  • 3.11.2017
    12:00

    FK Nevädza

    ZŠ Pavla Marcelyho

    Skupina A

  • 3.11.2017
    11:10

    ZŠ Medzilaborecká

    ZŠ Ružová dolina

    Skupina A

  • 6.10.2017
    12:00

    FK Nevädza

    ZŠ Medzilaborecká

    Skupina A

  • 6.10.2017
    11:10

    ZŠ Pavla Marcelyho

    ZŠ Ružová dolina

    Skupina A

  • 5.10.2017
    18:15

    Prievozskí sokolíci

    Mladíci

    Skupina B

  • 5.10.2017
    17:00

    Ostredkovské levíčata

    Mierová generácia

    Skupina B

  • 4.10.2017
    18:15

    Prievozskí sokolíci

    Ostredkovské levíčata

    Skupina B

  • 4.10.2017
    17:00

    Mladíci

    Mierová generácia

    Skupina B

  • 28.9.2017
    18:15

    Prievozskí sokolíci

    Mierová generácia

    Skupina B

  • 28.9.2017
    17:00

    Ostredkovské levíčata

    Mladíci

    Skupina B

  • 27.9.2017
    18:15

    Mladíci

    Prievozskí sokolíci

    Skupina B

  • 27.9.2017
    17:00

    Mierová generácia

    Ostredkovské levíčata

    Skupina B

  • 21.9.2017
    18:15

    Mierová generácia

    Mladíci

    Skupina B

  • 21.9.2017
    17:00

    Ostredkovské levíčata

    Prievozskí sokolíci

    Skupina B

  • 20.9.2017
    18:15

    Mierová generácia

    Prievozskí sokolíci

    Skupina B

  • 20.9.2017
    17:00

    Mladíci

    Ostredkovské levíčata

    Skupina B

Zápasy nie sú naplánované