TOP liga Výsledky a zápasy

Výsledky zápasov

Finále

Zápas o 3. miesto

  • 7.6.2018
    14:30

    FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda D

    FC 4.A (B)

    Third place 1


  • FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda D

    FC 4.A (B)

    Third place 1

Semifinále

  • 29.5.2018
    14:30

    FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda D

    FC 4.A (A)

    Semifinals 2

  • 28.5.2018
    14:30

    FC 4.A (B)

    FC Slovan Rozmarín

    Semifinals 1

  • 24.5.2018
    14:30

    FC 4.A (A)

    FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda D

    Semifinals 2

  • 18.5.2018
    14:30

    FC Slovan Rozmarín

    FC 4.A (B)

    Semifinals 1

Štvrťfinále

Play-off skupina

Základná časť - jar

Základná časť - jeseň

  • 7.11.2017
    14:00

    FC Player 1

    FC 4.A (A)

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 7.11.2017
    14:00

    FC Slovan Rozmarín

    FC 4.A (B)

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 3.11.2017
    14:00

    Shadow team

    FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda D

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 26.10.2017
    14:45

    FC 4.A (A)

    FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda D

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 25.10.2017
    14:45

    FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda D

    FC Player 1

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 24.10.2017
    15:00

    FC 4.A (A)

    FC Slovan Rozmarín

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 23.10.2017
    14:00

    FC Player 1

    FC Slovan Rozmarín

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 20.10.2017
    14:00

    Shadow team

    FC 4.A (B)

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 19.10.2017
    14:00

    FC Player 1

    Shadow team

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 18.10.2017
    14:45

    FC Slovan Rozmarín

    FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda D

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 17.10.2017
    14:45

    FC 4.A (B)

    FC Player 1

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 16.10.2017
    14:45

    FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda D

    FC 4.A (B)

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 16.10.2017
    14:45

    FC 4.A (B)

    FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda D

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 16.10.2017
    14:00

    Shadow team

    FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda D

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 13.10.2017
    14:00

    FC 4.A (A)

    Shadow team

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 12.10.2017
    14:40

    FC 4.A (B)

    FC 4.A (A)

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 11.10.2017
    14:00

    Shadow team

    FC Slovan Rozmarín

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 10.10.2017
    14:00

    FC Slovan Rozmarín

    FC 4.A (A)

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 9.10.2017
    14:00

    FC 4.A (A)

    FC Player 1

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 5.10.2017
    14:00

    FC 4.A (B)

    FC Slovan Rozmarín

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 3.10.2017
    14:30

    FC 4.A (B)

    Shadow team

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 2.10.2017
    14:30

    FC Slovan Rozmarín

    FC Player 1

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 29.9.2017
    14:00

    Shadow team

    FC 4.A (A)

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 28.9.2017
    14:00

    FC 4.A (A)

    FC 4.A (B)

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 27.9.2017
    14:45

    FC Player 1

    FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda D

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 26.9.2017
    15:00

    FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda D

    FC Slovan Rozmarín

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 25.9.2017
    14:30

    Shadow team

    FC Player 1

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 22.9.2017
    14:30

    FC Player 1

    FC 4.A (B)

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 20.9.2017
    14:00

    FC 4.A (A)

    FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda D

    Skupina - jeseň

  • 18.9.2017
    15:30

    FC Slovan Rozmarín

    Shadow team

    Skupina - jeseň

Zápasy nie sú naplánované